Uranium_238's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check