UselessFemaleCharacter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Italian Spiderman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44