User168's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kavkazskaya plennitsa, ili Novye priklyucheniya...
1967 — a.k.a. Kidnapping, Caucasian Style, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
16
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Garth Marenghi's Darkplace
2004, in 0 top lists Check