Utopia13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Viridiana
1961, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check