Vacm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check