Vaida's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
La cara oculta
2011 — a.k.a. The Hidden Face, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wo bu shi Pan Jin Lian
2016 — a.k.a. I Am Not Madame Bovary, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Stebuklas
2017 — a.k.a. Miracle, in 0 top lists -
17
Teströl és lélekröl
2017 — a.k.a. On Body and Soul, in 4 top lists -
18
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Solsidan
2017, in 0 top lists