Valmor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check