Vals_c17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
20
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40