Van_der_bone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
23
12 stulyev
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gostya iz budushchego
1984 — a.k.a. Guest from the Future, in 1 top list Check