Vandal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
She's Gotta Have It
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Underworld, U.S.A.
1961 — a.k.a. Underworld U.S.A., in 3 top lists Check -
25
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84