Vanja2j's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Ko to tamo peva
1980 — a.k.a. Who's Singin' Over There?, in 1 top list Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
12
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
19
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hagazussa
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
22
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
24
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
25
J'ai perdu mon corps
2019 — a.k.a. I Lost My Body, in 2 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100