VanMooler's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28