Vav96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check