VCoolio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check