Vedkasse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check