Vegardj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Daybreak Express
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
20
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Dots
1940, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Hva vil folk si
2017 — a.k.a. What Will People Say, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26