Veggen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check