Vegyesz1998's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52