Vel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
I'll Never Heil Again
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Doragon bôru chô: Burorî
2018 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Super: Broly, in 0 top lists -
22
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sonic: Night of the Werehog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check