Venusuk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
26
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84