Veracity316's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
74
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
77
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
109
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
110
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
112
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
117
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
135
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
152
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
154
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
160
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
163
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29