Vetustense's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mickey's Trailer
1938, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Clock Cleaners
1937, in 1 top list Check -
3
Fuego en Castilla (Tactilvisión del páramo del...
1960 — a.k.a. Fire in Castilla (Tactilvision from the Moor of the Fright), in 5 top lists Check -
4
The White Seal
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
6
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mlyn i krzyz
2011 — a.k.a. The Mill and the Cross, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Noviembre
2003 — a.k.a. November, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check