Victoria.a's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Bron/Broen
2011 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mad Money
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kevin Hart: Seriously Funny
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231