VictoryRose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check