Vidarh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35