Vieiramurilo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Memórias Póstumas
2001 — a.k.a. Posthumous Memories, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Powder Blue
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check