Viewtifulspurs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Surveillance
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
À bout portant
2010 — a.k.a. Point Blank, in 0 top lists Check