Vii01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
16
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
17
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check