Vilhelmsm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check