Villadelrefugio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check