Vilvarin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97