Vincent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check