Vincentenmx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31