Vinicius_cs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
21
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 184