Vinmar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40