Vinni_haut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
14
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Banshun
1949 — a.k.a. Late Spring, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check