Vinnytrips's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check