Vissy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
This Way of Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64