Vitritrash's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
13 Sins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Contracted
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Those People
2015, in 0 top lists Check