Vive_le_cine123654789's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83