Vizigr0u's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34