Vladimir_Blond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check