Vladnes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check