VogonCF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tim's Vermeer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99