Vojtech.svec's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Korgoth of Barbaria
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Miesten vuoro
2010 — a.k.a. Steam of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bibliothèque Pascal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Le magnifique
1973 — a.k.a. The Man from Acapulco, in 0 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Hide
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Reconstruction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Extra Man
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218