Vrachtwagen17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
3
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131