Vsey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check