Vv_serendipity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
3
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
How to Steal a Million
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Secret of My Success
1987, in 1 top list Check -
18
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Love in the Afternoon
1957, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Fong juk
2006 — a.k.a. Exiled, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43