Vyom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dasvidaniya
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Highway
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28