Wandlight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
23
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check